LESH FM MELBOURNE

DJ ROSTER 



MONDAYS

12:00 AM - Dj Petci
01:00 AM - THE CUBE - A Little Extra
02:00 AM - Backspin - Spin Cast
03:00 AM - Brandon Saena 
04:00 AM - Latin Night LIVE from THE CUBE ENCORE
05:00 AM - FLASHBACK 94'
06:00 AM - FLASHBACK 95'
07:00 AM - FLASHBACK 96'
08:00 AM - DJ PHANTM - NEXT BLULE FLASHBACK
09:00 AM - Jesus Loyola
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - Mc Crates
01:00 PM - DJ Pumba
02:00 PM - Dj Swella
03:00 PM - Just Seba
04:00 PM - Andreas
05:00 PM - David Brave : Therapy Sessions
06:00 PM - Rob Anthony
07:00 PM - Dan Casa
08:00 PM - Paulo Henrique XSavier
09:00 PM - Adam Trace
10:00 PM - Kelvin Dana
11:00 PM - Kay-Cee



TUESDAYS

12:00 AM - EuroNation ENCORE
03:00 AM - Anthony G ENCORE
04:00 AM - THE CUBE ENCORE - Latin Night
05:00 AM - FLASHBACK 99'
06:00 AM - FLASHBACK 00'
07:00 AM - Teddy A
08:00 AM - DJ PHANTM NEXT BLUE FLASHBACK
09:00 AM - Jesus Loyola
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - Mc Crates
01:00 PM - DJ Pumba
02:00 PM - Dj Swella
03:00 PM - Just Seba
04:00 PM - Andreas
05:00 PM - Therapy Sessions - David Brave
06:00 PM - Dilemma
07:00 PM - Dan Casa
08:00 PM - Paulo Henrique XSavier
09:00 PM - The Bungalow Crew - ENCORE
10:00 PM - MrSarpa - Sarperb Sounds
11:00 PM - Kay-Cee - Kay-Cee



WEDNESDAYS

12:00 AM - THE CUBE ENCORE - MIRAGE
04:00 AM - THE CUBE ENCORE - Latin Night
05:00 AM - FLASHBACK 99'
06:00 AM - FLASHBACK 00'
07:00 AM - Teddy A
08:00 AM - DJ PHANTM NEXT BLUE FLASHBACK
09:00 AM - Jesus Loyola
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - Mc Crates
01:00 PM - DJ Pumba
02:00 PM - Soul on Soul Radio
04:00 PM - Andreas
05:00 PM - Therapy Sessions - David Brave
06:00 PM - Dilemma
07:00 PM - Dan Casa
08:00 PM - Trippy Hippy
09:00 PM - STITCHES
10:00 PM - APSARAH
11:00 PM - BAMM B



THURSDAYS 

12:00 AM - Abstrkt
01:00 AM - Le Filgueira
02:00 AM - MTL Project 
03:00 AM - Will King 
04:00 AM - Soul On Soul ENCORE
06:00 AM - Trent Teddy Allen
07:00 AM - LESH FM - House Collection
08:00 AM - DJ Phantm - NEXT BLUE FLASHBACK
09:00 AM - Jesus Loyola
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - McCrates
01:00 PM - Dj Pumba
02:00 PM - DjMalafaia Malafaia
03:00 PM - Scvtrx
04:00 PM - Coz of Mos
05:00 PM - DJ David Brave - Therapy Sessions
06:00 PM - Dalemma
07:00 PM - DAN CASA
08:00 PM - Dirk McKenzie pres. elevoniK
09:00 PM - Dave De-Gen
10:00 PM - Melanie (Miss Mel)
11:00 PM - Tiggz Barrett



FRIDAYS

12:00 AM - Brad JP - Trance Collection
01:00 AM - Costa - Trance Memories
02:00 AM - Dark Sin Trance Collection
03:00 AM - David Brave Trance Edition
04:00 AM - MRSARPA Trance Edition
05:00 AM - Petchi Trance
06:00 AM - LESH FM TRANCE CLASSICS
07:00 AM - RANDOM Trance
08:00 AM - RNB FRIDAY Kick Off with MC Junior
09:00 AM - Rajiki
10:00 AM - Phantm RNB
11:00 AM - DJ PETCHI
12:00 PM - DJ PHNATOM HIP HOP
01:00 PM - DJ Pumba
02:00 PM - Brandon Saena RNB Session
03:00 PM - blak.majik
04:00 PM - Likewise
05:00 PM - Therapy Sessions - David Brave
06:00 PM - Matt Campbell's Friday Disco Revenge
07:00 PM - DJ Veezee
08:00 PM - Paulo Henrique XSavier
09:00 PM - Obsessivebehaviour
10:00 PM - Kiya De Marco
11:00 PM - Duaneo Ho-Jo



SATURDAYS

12:00 AM -  DJ Lunar
01:00 AM - Digital Shaman
02:00 AM - SAVIGIZM
03:00 AM - Megapixel
04:00 AM - Anonymous
05:00 AM - SHARMONIC
06:00 AM - Algorithm
07:00 AM -  DJ MAK
08:00 AM - FLASHBACK 00
09:00 AM - Jesus
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - Mc Crates
01:00 PM - ANTH G
02:00 PM - BRAD JP
03:00 PM - Miss Lesh
04:00 PM - JustJimmy
05:00 PM - David Brave
06:00 PM - Boogie Wonderland
07:00 PM - Dan Casa
08:00 PM - Paulo Henrique XSavier
09:00 PM - REVAMP
10:00 PM - Sarperb Sounds - MrSarpa
11:00 PM - DMJ Sound



SUNDAYS

12:00 AM - The Bungalow ENCORE
01:00 AM - Mha Iri
02:00 AM - Twitch
03:00 AM - Positive Pete
04:00 AM - Rayman
05:00 AM - FowlOwl
06:00 AM - MnemonicTrip
07:00 AM - FLASHBACK 97'
08:00 AM - FLASHBACK 98'
09:00 AM - Jesus
10:00 AM - Sarlece
11:00 AM - Rob Sama
12:00 PM - Mc Crates
01:00 PM - Morgan Belbruno
02:00 PM - Dj Ness
03:00 PM - Andy Marxx
04:00 PM - Andreas
05:00 PM - David Brave - Therapy Sessions
06:00 PM - Samus Jay
07:00 PM - Dan Casa
08:00 PM - Paulo Henrique XSavier
09:00 PM - EuroNation
11:00 PM - Kay-Cee